Spieler  | Reservierung | Meisterschaft | USC Loidesthal
2021 | 2020 | 2019-Herbstcup | 2019 | 2018-Herbstcup | 2018 | 2017-Herbstcup | 2017 | 2016-Herbstcup | 2016 | 2015-Herbstcup | 2015
TERMINE | DAMEN | HERREN1 | HERREN2 | HERREN3 | U12w
 
KW15DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 13.04.14:00GRENZLANDDAMENUSC LoidesthalTC Laa5:1
 14.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2USC LoidesthalTC Prottes7:2
 14.04.14:00GRENZLANDHERREN1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUSC Loidesthal1:8
 
KW16DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 20.04.14:00GRENZLANDDAMENUTC Blau-Weiss LasseeUSC Loidesthal3:3
 
KW17DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 22.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN1TC OrthUSC Loidesthal6:3
 22.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2USC LoidesthalUTV Altlichtenwarth8:1
 28.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN1USC LoidesthalTC Prottes3:6
 28.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2UTC PrinzendorfUSC Loidesthal7:2
 
KW18DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 01.05.14:00GRENZLANDDAMENUSC LoidesthalTC Sportunion Bisamberg6:0
 
KW19DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 11.05.10:00GRENZLANDU12wUSC LoidesthalUTC Prinzendorf1:2
 11.05.14:00OETVDAMENUSC LoidesthalTV Oberrohrbach 25:2
 12.05.14:00OETVHERREN3USC LoidesthalTC Prottes 30:9
 
KW20DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 18.05.14:00OETVDAMENUTC Kirchberg-Wagram 1USC Loidesthal6:1
 19.05.09:00OETVHERREN1TC Marchegg 2USC Loidesthal4:5
 19.05.09:00OETVHERREN2TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried 1USC Loidesthal7:2
 19.05.09:00OETVHERREN3USC LoidesthalUTC Mistelbach 41:8
 
KW21DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 22.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12wTC Deutsch WagramUSC Loidesthal0:3
 25.05.14:00OETVDAMENTC Prottes 2USC Loidesthal3:4
 26.05.09:00OETVHERREN1TC Sportunion Bisamberg 1USC Loidesthal0:9
 26.05.09:00OETVHERREN2USC LoidesthalTV Mühlbach a.M. 27:2
 
KW22DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 29.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12wUSC LoidesthalTennisclub Hohenau1:2
 30.05.09:00OETVHERREN1UTK Langenzersdorf 1USC Loidesthal3:6
 30.05.09:00OETVHERREN2USC LoidesthalUTK Langenzersdorf 29:0
 30.05.14:00OETVDAMENUSC LoidesthalTC-BBK Türenwelt Ried 2
 30.05.14:00OETVHERREN3TC Spillern 2USC Loidesthal8:1
 01.06.10:00GRENZLANDU12wUSC LoidesthalTC Auersthal1:2
 02.06.09:00OETVHERREN1USC LoidesthalTC Höflein/D. 28:1
 02.06.09:00OETVHERREN2TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee 3USC Loidesthal4:5
 02.06.14:00GRENZLANDDAMENSV OMV GänserndorfUSC Loidesthal3:3
 
KW23DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 08.06.09:00GRENZLANDU12wUTC HüttendorfUSC Loidesthal2:1
 
KW24DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 15.06.14:00OETVDAMENATUS Korneuburg 1USC Loidesthal7:0
 16.06.09:00OETVHERREN1USC LoidesthalTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf 37:2
 16.06.09:00OETVHERREN2UTC Hollabrunn 3USC Loidesthal4:5
 16.06.09:00OETVHERREN3UTC Wolkersdorf 4USC Loidesthal9:0
 
KW25DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 20.06.09:00OETVHERREN3UTC Altenwörth 1USC Loidesthal9:0