KW18 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
07.05. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN1 | USC Loidesthal | TC Dürnkrut | 6:0 | |
07.05. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN2 | TV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf | USC Loidesthal | 0:6 | |
08.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN1 | Tennisclub Hohenau | USC Loidesthal | 1:8 | |
08.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN3 | USC Loidesthal | SUTC Höbersbrunn | 2:7 | |
KW20 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
16.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN1 | UTC Unterstinkenbrunn | USC Loidesthal | 2:7 | |
19.05. | 17:00 | GRENZLAND | U10 | Tennisclub Hohenau | USC Loidesthal | 1:2 | |
21.05. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN1 | TV Gross-Schweinbarth | USC Loidesthal | 1:5 | |
21.05. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN2 | USC Loidesthal | TV Rabensburg | 6:0 | |
22.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN1 | USC Loidesthal | UTC Staatz-Wultendorf | 9:0 | |
22.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN2 | UTC Schrick | USC Loidesthal | 7:2 | |
22.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN3 | UTC Prinzendorf | USC Loidesthal | 9:0 | |
KW21 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
26.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN2 | Sportunion Grossengersdorf | USC Loidesthal | 6:3 | |
26.05. | 17:00 | GRENZLAND | U10 | USC Loidesthal | UTC Hüttendorf | 3:0 | |
28.05. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN1 | USC Loidesthal | UTC Unterstinkenbrunn | 1:5 | |
28.05. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN2 | Turnverein Kagran | USC Loidesthal | 2:4 | |
29.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN1 | TV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf | USC Loidesthal | 2:7 | |
29.05. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN2 | USC Loidesthal | Turnverein Kagran | 7:2 | |
29.05. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN3 | TC Dürnkrut | USC Loidesthal | 7:2 | |
KW22 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
04.06. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN1 | USC Loidesthal | TC Sierndorf | 6:0 | |
05.06. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN1 | USC Loidesthal | TC Bad Pirawarth | 8:1 | |
05.06. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN2 | TC Obersiebenbrunn | USC Loidesthal | 5:4 | |
KW23 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
11.06. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN1 | TC Bad Pirawarth | USC Loidesthal | 1:5 | |
11.06. | 14:00 | GRENZLAND | DAMEN2 | USC Loidesthal | UTC Wolkersdorf | 5:1 | |
12.06. | 09:00 | GRENZLAND | HERREN2 | USC Loidesthal | TC Untersiebenbrunn | 5:4 | |
KW24 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
13.06. | 17:00 | GRENZLAND | U10 | TC Prottes | USC Loidesthal | 2:1 |