Spieler  | Reservierung | Meisterschaft | USC Loidesthal
2021 | 2020 | 2019-Herbstcup | 2019 | 2018-Herbstcup | 2018 | 2017-Herbstcup | 2017 | 2016-Herbstcup | 2016 | 2015-Herbstcup | 2015
TERMINE | DAMEN1 | HERREN1 | HERREN2 | HERREN3 | U10 | U12m1 | U12m2 | U12w | U14m | U14w | U16m
 
KW16DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 17.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN1TC LaaUSC Loidesthal1:8 
 23.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN1USC LoidesthalTC Hohenruppersdorf4:5 
 
KW17DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 29.04.14:00GRENZLANDDAMEN1Sport Club 2011USC Loidesthal6:0 
 30.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN1UTC Rot-Weiss BisambergUSC Loidesthal4:5 
 
KW18DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 01.05.14:00GRENZLANDDAMEN1USC LoidesthalTC Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach5:1 
 06.05.14:00OETVDAMEN1TC ESV OeNB 2USC Loidesthal1:6
 07.05.09:00OETVHERREN1UTC Korneuburg 3USC Loidesthal0:9
 07.05.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2SG TV Grosskrut - TV KatzelsdorfUSC Loidesthal1:8 
 07.05.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN3USC LoidesthalTurnverein Kagran3:6 
 
KW19DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 09.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12m1TC ProttesUSC Loidesthal0:3 
 09.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12m2USC Loidesthal TC Untersiebenbrunn3:0 
 10.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12wUSC LoidesthalTC Auersthal0:3 
 11.05.17:00GRENZLANDU16mUTC UnterstinkenbrunnUSC Loidesthal0:3 
 13.05.14:00OETVDAMEN1USC LoidesthalTC Retz 17:0
 14.05.09:00OETVHERREN1SKS24.at 2USC Loidesthal2:7
 14.05.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2USG PaasdorfUSC Loidesthal5:4 
 14.05.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN3USC LoidesthalTV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf5:4 
 
KW20DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 16.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12m2TC ProttesUSC Loidesthal0:3 
 17.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12wTC SeyringUSC Loidesthal2:1 
 18.05.17:00GRENZLANDU14wTC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUSC Loidesthal1:2 
 20.05.09:00GRENZLANDU12m1USC LoidesthalTSC Ebenthal3:0 
 20.05.14:00OETVDAMEN1USC LoidesthalUTC Bisamberg 11:6
 21.05.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN3TC RaasdorfUSC Loidesthal9:0 
 21.05.15:00OETVU10TC Deutsch Wagram 1USC Loidesthal1:2
 21.05.15:00OETVU10USC LoidesthalTC Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach 13:0
 
KW21DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 23.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12m1TC SeyringUSC Loidesthal1:2 
 24.05.17:00GRENZLANDU14mUSC LoidesthalTV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf0:3 
 25.05.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2USC LoidesthalSV Niederabsdorf8:1 
 27.05.11:00GRENZLANDU14wUSC LoidesthalTC Dürnkrut0:3 
 27.05.15:00GRENZLANDU16mUSC LoidesthalUTC Harmannsdorf3:0 
 28.05.09:00OETVHERREN1ASC Marathon SPK Korneuburg 1USC Loidesthal2:7
 28.05.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2UTC AmeisUSC Loidesthal7:2 
 
KW22DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 29.05.17:00GRENZLANDU14mTC SpannbergUSC Loidesthal3:0 
 01.06.17:00GRENZLANDU10UTC HüttendorfUSC Loidesthal0:3 
 01.06.17:00GRENZLANDU14wUSC LoidesthalTV Hausbrunn1:2 
 
KW23DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 06.06.17:00GRENZLANDU12m1USC LoidesthalTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:0 
 07.06.17:00GRENZLANDU12wTennisclub HohenauUSC Loidesthal1:2 
 07.06.17:00GRENZLANDU14mUSC LoidesthalTC Prottes1:2 
 08.06.17:00GRENZLANDU14wTC ProttesUSC Loidesthal3:0 
 10.06.14:00OETVDAMEN1UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee 1USC Loidesthal4:3
 11.06.09:00OETVHERREN1USC LoidesthalTC Zellerndorf 49:0
 11.06.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2USC LoidesthalUTC Schrick4:5 
 11.06.15:00OETVU10TC Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach 1USC Loidesthal1:2
 11.06.15:00OETVU10USC LoidesthalTC Deutsch Wagram 13:0
 
KW24DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 13.06.17:00GRENZLANDU12m2USC LoidesthalUTC Matzen2:1 
 15.06.14:00GRENZLANDDAMEN1TV OberrohrbachUSC Loidesthal3:3 
 15.06.14:00GRENZLANDU16mTSC EbenthalUSC Loidesthal2:1 
 15.06.17:00GRENZLANDU10Tennisclub HohenauUSC Loidesthal0:3 
 17.06.14:00OETVDAMEN1Laaer Tennisclub 2USC Loidesthal3:4
 18.06.09:00OETVHERREN1USC Loidesthal1. Klosterneuburger TV 49:0
 
KW25DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 20.06.15:00GRENZLANDU10USC LoidesthalUTC Hüttendorf3:0 
 20.06.16:30GRENZLANDU12wUSC LoidesthalUTC Hüttendorf2:1 
 21.06.17:00GRENZLANDU14mTV HausbrunnUSC Loidesthal2:1 
 22.06.17:00GRENZLANDU10USC LoidesthalTennisclub Hohenau3:0