Spieler  | Reservierung | Meisterschaft | USC Loidesthal
2021 | 2020 | 2019-Herbstcup | 2019 | 2018-Herbstcup | 2018 | 2017-Herbstcup | 2017 | 2016-Herbstcup | 2016 | 2015-Herbstcup | 2015
TERMINE | DAMEN | HERREN1 | HERREN2 | U10 | U12m | U12w | U14m | U14w | U16m | U18m
 
KW15DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 14.04.14:00GRENZLANDDAMENUSC LoidesthalSV OMV Gänserndorf0:6
 15.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN1USC LoidesthalUTC Matzen8:1
 15.04.14:00GRENZLANDHERREN2TC MarcheggUSC Loidesthal2:7
 
KW16DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 21.04.14:00GRENZLANDDAMENUSC LoidesthalUTV Obersdorf2:4
 22.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN1WESTKAP Tennis KapellerfeldUSC Loidesthal1:8
 22.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN2USC LoidesthalTC Gross-Enzersdorf am Mariensee6:3
 
KW17DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 28.04.14:00GRENZLANDDAMENTC Gross-Enzersdorf am MarienseeUSC Loidesthal5:1
 29.04.09:00GRENZLANDHERREN1USC LoidesthalUTV Altlichtenwarth2:7
 29.04.14:00GRENZLANDHERREN2TC OrthUSC Loidesthal4:5
 
KW19DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 10.05.17:00GRENZLANDU10USC LoidesthalUTC Harmannsdorf0:3
 10.05.17:00GRENZLANDU14wUTC MatzenUSC Loidesthal1:2
 10.05.17:00GRENZLANDU16mTC SpannbergUSC Loidesthal1:2
 12.05.09:00GRENZLANDU18mTC AuersthalUSC Loidesthal0:3
 
KW20DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 16.05.17:00GRENZLANDU14mTC Deutsch WagramUSC Loidesthal3:0
 
KW21DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 21.05.16:00GRENZLANDU18mUSC LoidesthalTC Untersiebenbrunn3:0
 23.05.17:00GRENZLANDU12wUTC HüttendorfUSC Loidesthal3:0
 23.05.17:00GRENZLANDU14mUSC LoidesthalTC Untersiebenbrunn2:1
 24.05.16:00GRENZLANDU10TC AuersthalUSC Loidesthal2:1
 24.05.17:00GRENZLANDU14wTC AuersthalUSC Loidesthal3:0
 24.05.17:00GRENZLANDU16mUSC LoidesthalTC Prottes1:2
 26.05.09:00GRENZLANDU18mUSC LoidesthalTSC Ebenthal0:3
 
KW22DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 31.05.09:00GRENZLANDU16mUTC MatzenUSC Loidesthal2:1
 31.05.17:00GRENZLANDU10USC LoidesthalTC Weikendorf1:2
 01.06.17:00GRENZLANDU12wUSC LoidesthalTennisclub Hohenau0:3
 02.06.10:00GRENZLANDU12mUSC LoidesthalUTC Hüttendorf2:1
 
KW23DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 05.06.17:00GRENZLANDU12mUTC MatzenUSC Loidesthal3:0
 07.06.17:00GRENZLANDU10Tennisclub HohenauUSC Loidesthal1:2
 07.06.17:00GRENZLANDU14wUSC LoidesthalTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf2:1
 
KW24DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 12.06.17:00GRENZLANDU12mUSC LoidesthalTSC Ebenthal0:3
 13.06.17:00GRENZLANDU14mUSC LoidesthalTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf0:3
 14.06.17:00GRENZLANDU14mUTC HarmannsdorfUSC Loidesthal3:0
 16.06.09:00GRENZLANDU14wUSC LoidesthalTV Hausbrunn0:3
 16.06.14:00OETVDAMEN1. Klosterneuburger TV 2USC Loidesthal6:1
 17.06.09:00OETVHERREN1USC LoidesthalUTC Kirchberg-Wagram 29:0
 17.06.09:00OETVHERREN2TC FUN in HAGENBRUNN 1USC Loidesthal6:3
 
KW25DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 21.06.17:00GRENZLANDU14wTC SeyringUSC Loidesthal3:0
 
KW26DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 25.06.17:00GRENZLANDU12mTC ProttesUSC Loidesthal3:0
 
KW27DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 02.07.17:00GRENZLANDU12wUTC PrinzendorfUSC Loidesthal1:2
 04.07.17:00GRENZLANDU12wUSC LoidesthalTC Auersthal0:3