Reservierung | Meisterschaft | Spieler | TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf
2020 Herbst | 2020 | 2019 | 2018
TERMINE | D1 | H1 | H2 | H3 | mu14 | mu16 | S55+/1 | S55+/2 | S60+/1 | S60+/2 | SEN35 | SEN45 | SEN45/2 | SEN55 | wu18
 
KW15DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 14.04.09:00GRENZLANDH1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach4:5
 14.04.09:00GRENZLANDH2TC LaaTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:6
 14.04.14:00GRENZLANDH3TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUSC Loidesthal1:8
 
KW16DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 20.04.09:00GRENZLANDSEN45TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Bad Pirawarth5:1
 
KW17DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 22.04.09:00GRENZLANDH1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTC Blau-Weiss Lassee6:3
 22.04.09:00GRENZLANDH2UTV AltlichtenwarthTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4:5
 22.04.09:00GRENZLANDH3TC ProttesTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf9:0
 27.04.09:00GRENZLANDSEN45TC AngernTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4:2
 28.04.09:00GRENZLANDH1TTTV DrösingTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:6
 28.04.09:00GRENZLANDH2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Raasdorf0:9
 28.04.14:00GRENZLANDH3TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Orth0:9
 
KW18DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 03.05.14:00GRENZLANDSEN45TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Wilfersdorf5:1
 04.05.09:00GRENZLANDSEN45/2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Untersiebenbrunn4:2
 04.05.11:00OETVH1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUnion TC Kilb 13:6
 04.05.14:00GRENZLANDD1TC HohenruppersdorfTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:3
 
KW19DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 07.05.09:30GRENZLANDS60+/2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Kettlasbrunn1:2
 08.05.17:00GRENZLANDmu14TSC EbenthalTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf0:3
 08.05.17:00GRENZLANDS55+/1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTV Hausbrunn3:0
 08.05.17:00GRENZLANDS55+/2UTC HarmannsdorfTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf2:1
 10.05.14:00OETVSEN55TC S.M.S 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf2:5
 11.05.11:00OETVH1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfSC Traismauer 15:4
 11.05.11:00OETVSEN45TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf1:6
 11.05.14:00GRENZLANDD1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTV Altlichtenwarth0:6
 12.05.09:00OETVH2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfATUS Korneuburg 12:7
 
KW20DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 13.05.15:00GRENZLANDS60+/2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Dürnkrut0:3
 16.05.17:00GRENZLANDmu16TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf3:0
 17.05.14:00OETVSEN55TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf1. Klosterneuburger TV 16:1
 18.05.09:00GRENZLANDSEN45/2UTC HarmannsdorfTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4:2
 18.05.11:00OETVH1TC Tulln 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf2:7
 18.05.11:00OETVSEN45TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfSV Sparkasse Leobendorf 12:5
 18.05.14:00GRENZLANDD1TCS 93 StockerauTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:3
 19.05.09:00OETVH2TC Zellerndorf 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf6:3
 19.05.09:00OETVH3TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTK Langenzersdorf 14:5
 19.05.14:00GRENZLANDmu14TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTC Hüttendorf1:2
 19.05.15:00GRENZLANDwu18TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Auersthal1:2
 
KW21DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 20.05.17:00GRENZLANDmu16TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTC Ernstbrunn3:0
 22.05.10:00GRENZLANDS60+/1TC StrasshofTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf1:2
 22.05.17:00GRENZLANDS55+/1TC Bad PirawarthTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf1:2
 24.05.14:00OETVSEN55TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTennisclub Laaben 16:1
 24.05.17:00GRENZLANDwu18UTC UnterstinkenbrunnTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf1:2
 25.05.09:00GRENZLANDSEN45/2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTV Hausbrunn5:1
 25.05.11:00OETVH1TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4:5
 25.05.11:00OETVSEN45TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfKTK Krems 13:4
 25.05.14:00GRENZLANDD1TC SierndorfTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf5:1
 26.05.09:00OETVH2SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf9:0
 26.05.09:00OETVH3TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Höflein/D. 27:2
 
KW22DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 27.05.15:00GRENZLANDS60+/1TV HausbrunnTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf0:3
 29.05.17:00GRENZLANDmu14TV Jedenspeigen-SierndorfTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf2:1
 30.05.09:00OETVH2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Deutsch Wagram 39:0
 01.06.09:00GRENZLANDSEN45/2Tennisverein EnzersfeldTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:3
 01.06.11:00OETVH1UTC Mistelbach 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf6:3
 01.06.11:00OETVSEN45TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfSV Grillenberg 14:3
 02.06.09:00OETVH3TC Marchegg 2TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf0:9
 
KW23DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 03.06.15:00GRENZLANDS60+/1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTC Prinzendorf3:0
 05.06.13:00GRENZLANDS60+/1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTC Schrick3:0
 05.06.13:00GRENZLANDS60+/2UTC SchrickTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf2:1
 05.06.17:00GRENZLANDmu14TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTC Asparn0:3
 05.06.17:00GRENZLANDS55+/2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf2:1
 05.06.18:00GRENZLANDmu16UTC UnterstinkenbrunnTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf1:2
 06.06.17:00GRENZLANDmu16TC SpannbergTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf2:1
 08.06.14:00GRENZLANDD1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Poysdorf1:5
 
KW24DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 12.06.17:00GRENZLANDS55+/2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Angern3:0
 14.06.14:00OETVSEN55Tennisklub Lindabrunn 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf0:7
 15.06.09:00GRENZLANDwu18TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Weikendorf1:2
 15.06.11:00OETVH1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTC Judenau 15:4
 15.06.11:00OETVSEN45TC Mannersdorf 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf5:2
 16.06.09:00OETVH2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfLaaer Tennisclub 15:4
 16.06.09:00OETVH3USC Loidesthal 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf7:2
 16.06.09:00GRENZLANDwu18TV HausbrunnTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:0
 16.06.16:00GRENZLANDmu16TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTV Hausbrunn3:0
 
KW25DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 20.06.09:00OETVSEN55TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:4
 22.06.GRENZLANDS55+/2TV HausbrunnTC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf2:1
 22.06.11:00OETVH1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTSG St. Pölten 10:9
 
KW26DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 29.06.09:00GRENZLANDSEN45/2TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTennisclub Hohenau3:3
 30.06.09:00OETVH3TC Sportunion Bisamberg 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf4:5
 
KW27DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 01.07.17:00GRENZLANDS55+/1TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfTC Raasdorf2:1
 
KW35DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 31.08.09:00OETVSEN35UTC Kirchberg-Wagram 2TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf1:6
 
KW36DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 07.09.09:00OETVSEN35TC Zellerndorf 1TC Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf3:4
 
KW37DatumZeitBewerbMannschaftHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
 14.09.09:00OETVSEN35TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfUTC Hollabrunn 12:5