Spieler  | Reservierung | UTC Schrick
< 08:00
 
08:30
 
09:00
 
09:30
 
10:00
 
10:30
 
11:00
 
11:30
 
12:00
 
12:30
 
13:00
 
13:30
 
14:00
 
14:30
 
15:00
 
15:30
 
16:00
 
16:30
 
17:00
 
17:30
 
18:00
 
18:30
 
19:00
 
19:30
 
20:00
 
20:30
 
21:00
 
21:30
 
Montag
26.07.
Platz 1                    Schalkhammer MarionSchalkhammer Marion      
Platz 2                     Schneider Kerstin / Langegger MarionSchneider Kerstin / Langegger Marion     
Dienstag
27.07.
Platz 1                       Schneider Sofie / Schneider ThomasSchneider Sofie / Schneider Thomas   
Platz 2                    Leidolf ManuelLeidolf ManuelLeidolf Manuel     
Mittwoch
28.07.
Platz 1                  Ernst Matthias / Ernst ThomasErnst Matthias / Ernst ThomasErnst Matthias / Ernst ThomasMax Helmut / Weiland JosefMax Helmut / Weiland JosefJedlicka Michael / Freibauer GeraldJedlicka Michael / Freibauer Gerald   
Platz 2              Resch Mario / Leidolf ThomasResch Mario / Leidolf ThomasResch Mario / Leidolf ThomasResch Mario / Leidolf Thomas  Kleedorfer BerndKleedorfer BerndKleedorfer BerndKleedorfer BerndLangegger LisaLangegger Lisa  
Donnerstag
29.07.
Platz 1                            
Platz 2                   Danetzky Gerhard / Danetzky Doris / Mayer Hilde / Dienbauer JosefDanetzky Gerhard / Danetzky Doris / Mayer Hilde / Dienbauer JosefDanetzky Gerhard / Danetzky Doris / Mayer Hilde / Dienbauer JosefDanetzky Gerhard / Danetzky Doris / Mayer Hilde / Dienbauer Josef     
Freitag
30.07.
Platz 1           Danetzky GerhardDanetzky Gerhard               
Platz 2                            
Samstag
31.07.
Platz 1Gemeinde Tennis Kinder MatchtrainingGemeinde Tennis Kinder MatchtrainingGemeinde Tennis Kinder MatchtrainingGemeinde Tennis Kinder MatchtrainingGemeinde Tennis Kinder MatchtrainingGemeinde Tennis Kinder Matchtraining                      
Platz 2Training RomanTraining RomanTraining RomanTraining RomanTraining RomanTraining RomanTraining RomanTraining Roman    Leidolf ThomasLeidolf ThomasLeidolf Thomas             
Sonntag
01.08.
Platz 1 Fübi Christoph / Höfer MartinFübi Christoph / Höfer MartinFübi Christoph / Höfer MartinFübi Christoph / Höfer Martin                       
Platz 2                            
> 08:00
 
08:30
 
09:00
 
09:30
 
10:00
 
10:30
 
11:00
 
11:30
 
12:00
 
12:30
 
13:00
 
13:30
 
14:00
 
14:30
 
15:00
 
15:30
 
16:00
 
16:30
 
17:00
 
17:30
 
18:00
 
18:30
 
19:00
 
19:30
 
20:00
 
20:30
 
21:00
 
21:30
 

Ansicht wechseln | Woche | Tag | Gehe zu!