Spieler  | Reservierung | MTC Mauerbach
+++WICHTIG+++ Plätze bitte regelmäßig wässern!
<Montag
08.08.
Dienstag
09.08.
Mittwoch
10.08.
Donnerstag
11.08.
Freitag
12.08.
Samstag
13.08.
Sonntag
14.08.
>
 P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3 
08:00
 
                     08:00
 
09:00
 
  Schwarz Peter / Pusch Ulrich / Rybiczka Roman / Angerer RudolfTrost Gerhard / Körner AlfredPichler Alfred / Weixelbaumer WolfBerger Peter / Sedlaczek HelmutJanisch Gernot / Kabas Edmund / Mader Erwin / Binder RobertHein Ingrid / Zunt Ingrid Zunt Ingrid / Pichler Ali  Naderer Otto / Trost GerhardSlawik Richard / Krutil Rudolf       09:00
 
10:00
 
Binder Robert / Dlouhy Karl Rybiczka Roman / Schwarz Peter / Pusch Ulrich / Schwarz SonjaKeindl Karl / Naderer OttoKrutil Rudolf / Slawik RichardPratter Wolfgang / Gerstner HaraldKabas Edmund / Janisch Gernot / Binder Robert / Mader ErwinDavid Irene / Balaz Gabriele Wirth Michaela / Zunt Ingrid  Körner Alfred / Slawik RichardWeixelbaumer Wolf / Pichler Alfred       10:00
 
11:00
 
Mader Erwin / Janisch Gernot  Festl Karin / Felix Festl (GAST) Pratter Thomas / Pratter Wolfgang / Gerstner Harald               11:00
 
12:00
 
   Festl Karin / Felix Festl (GAST)    Ruhso Jan- Peter / René Moussong (GAST)            12:00
 
13:00
 
        Ruhso Lisa / René Moussong (GAST)            13:00
 
14:00
 
                     14:00
 
15:00
 
                     15:00
 
16:00
 
     Schnabl Gerald / Schnabl Gerald / Jakob Julian (GAST)               16:00
 
17:00
 
      Sedlaczek Helmut / Putz DorisOberlechner Gerd / Andi (GAST) Staudecker Eduard / Chris. Vielh. (GAST) Kerschbaumer Hannes / Hörl Josef         17:00
 
18:00
 
 Trainer Sebastian / Kerschbaumer HannesDiwisch Herbert / David Stefan / Wirth Peter / Werner Wieselthaler (GAST) Röhsner Fabian / Vanek Alexander  Pullirsch Dieter / Oberlechner GerdWirth Peter / Nemeth Johannes / Diwisch Herbert / Andrä (GAST)Payerl Valentin / Payerl Manfred Dlouhy Karl / David Stefan / Diwisch Herbert / Gamböck Peter         18:00
 
19:00
 
  David Stefan / Wirth Peter / Diwisch Herbert / Werner Wieselthaler (GAST)Hörl Josef / Kerschbaumer HannesVanek Alexander / Röhsner Fabian   Nemeth Johannes / Wirth Peter / Diwisch Herbert / Andrä (GAST)Payerl Manfred / Payerl Valentin Gamböck Peter / Dlouhy Karl / Diwisch Herbert / David Stefan         19:00
 
20:00
 
     Hörl Jacob               20:00
 
 P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3P1P2P3 
<Montag
08.08.
Dienstag
09.08.
Mittwoch
10.08.
Donnerstag
11.08.
Freitag
12.08.
Samstag
13.08.
Sonntag
14.08.
>

Ansicht wechseln | Woche | Tag | Gehe zu!